193 lines
6.2 KiB
JSON
193 lines
6.2 KiB
JSON
{
|
|
"version": 8,
|
|
"metadata": {
|
|
"test": {
|
|
"width": 200,
|
|
"height": 150,
|
|
"description": "This an adaptation of stretch-nine-part-content but with a long enough text content to stretch beyond aspect ratio."
|
|
}
|
|
},
|
|
"sources": {
|
|
"geojson": {
|
|
"type": "geojson",
|
|
"data": "local://geojson/anchors.json"
|
|
}
|
|
},
|
|
"sprite": "local://sprites/stretch",
|
|
"glyphs": "local://glyphs/{fontstack}/{range}.pbf",
|
|
"layers": [
|
|
{
|
|
"id": "anchor-center",
|
|
"type": "symbol",
|
|
"source": "geojson",
|
|
"filter": ["==", "anchor", "center"],
|
|
"layout": {
|
|
"text-field": "123456",
|
|
"text-size": 20,
|
|
"text-anchor": "center",
|
|
"text-font": [ "Open Sans Semibold", "Arial Unicode MS Bold" ],
|
|
"text-allow-overlap": true,
|
|
"text-ignore-placement": true,
|
|
"icon-image": "nine-part-textfit-wh-stretchOnly-proportional",
|
|
"icon-text-fit": "both",
|
|
"icon-allow-overlap": true,
|
|
"icon-ignore-placement": true
|
|
}
|
|
},
|
|
{
|
|
"id": "anchor-left",
|
|
"type": "symbol",
|
|
"source": "geojson",
|
|
"filter": ["==", "anchor", "left"],
|
|
"layout": {
|
|
"text-field": "123456",
|
|
"text-size": 20,
|
|
"text-anchor": "left",
|
|
"text-font": [ "Open Sans Semibold", "Arial Unicode MS Bold" ],
|
|
"text-allow-overlap": true,
|
|
"text-ignore-placement": true,
|
|
"icon-image": "nine-part-textfit-wh-stretchOnly-proportional",
|
|
"icon-text-fit": "both",
|
|
"icon-allow-overlap": true,
|
|
"icon-ignore-placement": true
|
|
}
|
|
},
|
|
{
|
|
"id": "anchor-top-left",
|
|
"type": "symbol",
|
|
"source": "geojson",
|
|
"filter": ["==", "anchor", "top-left"],
|
|
"layout": {
|
|
"text-field": "123456",
|
|
"text-size": 20,
|
|
"text-anchor": "top-left",
|
|
"text-font": [ "Open Sans Semibold", "Arial Unicode MS Bold" ],
|
|
"text-allow-overlap": true,
|
|
"text-ignore-placement": true,
|
|
"icon-image": "nine-part-textfit-wh-stretchOnly-proportional",
|
|
"icon-text-fit": "both",
|
|
"icon-allow-overlap": true,
|
|
"icon-ignore-placement": true
|
|
}
|
|
},
|
|
{
|
|
"id": "anchor-top",
|
|
"type": "symbol",
|
|
"source": "geojson",
|
|
"filter": ["==", "anchor", "top"],
|
|
"layout": {
|
|
"text-field": "123456",
|
|
"text-size": 20,
|
|
"text-anchor": "top",
|
|
"text-font": [ "Open Sans Semibold", "Arial Unicode MS Bold" ],
|
|
"text-allow-overlap": true,
|
|
"text-ignore-placement": true,
|
|
"icon-image": "nine-part-textfit-wh-stretchOnly-proportional",
|
|
"icon-text-fit": "both",
|
|
"icon-allow-overlap": true,
|
|
"icon-ignore-placement": true
|
|
}
|
|
},
|
|
{
|
|
"id": "anchor-top-right",
|
|
"type": "symbol",
|
|
"source": "geojson",
|
|
"filter": ["==", "anchor", "top-right"],
|
|
"layout": {
|
|
"text-field": "123456",
|
|
"text-size": 20,
|
|
"text-anchor": "top-right",
|
|
"text-font": [ "Open Sans Semibold", "Arial Unicode MS Bold" ],
|
|
"text-allow-overlap": true,
|
|
"text-ignore-placement": true,
|
|
"icon-image": "nine-part-textfit-wh-stretchOnly-proportional",
|
|
"icon-text-fit": "both",
|
|
"icon-allow-overlap": true,
|
|
"icon-ignore-placement": true
|
|
}
|
|
},
|
|
{
|
|
"id": "anchor-right",
|
|
"type": "symbol",
|
|
"source": "geojson",
|
|
"filter": ["==", "anchor", "right"],
|
|
"layout": {
|
|
"text-field": "123456",
|
|
"text-size": 20,
|
|
"text-anchor": "right",
|
|
"text-font": [ "Open Sans Semibold", "Arial Unicode MS Bold" ],
|
|
"text-allow-overlap": true,
|
|
"text-ignore-placement": true,
|
|
"icon-image": "nine-part-textfit-wh-stretchOnly-proportional",
|
|
"icon-text-fit": "both",
|
|
"icon-allow-overlap": true,
|
|
"icon-ignore-placement": true
|
|
}
|
|
},
|
|
{
|
|
"id": "anchor-bottom-left",
|
|
"type": "symbol",
|
|
"source": "geojson",
|
|
"filter": ["==", "anchor", "bottom-left"],
|
|
"layout": {
|
|
"text-field": "123456",
|
|
"text-size": 20,
|
|
"text-anchor": "bottom-left",
|
|
"text-font": [ "Open Sans Semibold", "Arial Unicode MS Bold" ],
|
|
"text-allow-overlap": true,
|
|
"text-ignore-placement": true,
|
|
"icon-image": "nine-part-textfit-wh-stretchOnly-proportional",
|
|
"icon-text-fit": "both",
|
|
"icon-allow-overlap": true,
|
|
"icon-ignore-placement": true
|
|
}
|
|
},
|
|
{
|
|
"id": "anchor-bottom",
|
|
"type": "symbol",
|
|
"source": "geojson",
|
|
"filter": ["==", "anchor", "bottom"],
|
|
"layout": {
|
|
"text-field": "123456",
|
|
"text-size": 20,
|
|
"text-anchor": "bottom",
|
|
"text-font": [ "Open Sans Semibold", "Arial Unicode MS Bold" ],
|
|
"text-allow-overlap": true,
|
|
"text-ignore-placement": true,
|
|
"icon-image": "nine-part-textfit-wh-stretchOnly-proportional",
|
|
"icon-text-fit": "both",
|
|
"icon-allow-overlap": true,
|
|
"icon-ignore-placement": true
|
|
}
|
|
},
|
|
{
|
|
"id": "anchor-bottom-right",
|
|
"type": "symbol",
|
|
"source": "geojson",
|
|
"filter": ["==", "anchor", "bottom-right"],
|
|
"layout": {
|
|
"text-field": "123456",
|
|
"text-size": 20,
|
|
"text-anchor": "bottom-right",
|
|
"text-font": [ "Open Sans Semibold", "Arial Unicode MS Bold" ],
|
|
"text-allow-overlap": true,
|
|
"text-ignore-placement": true,
|
|
"icon-image": "nine-part-textfit-wh-stretchOnly-proportional",
|
|
"icon-text-fit": "both",
|
|
"icon-allow-overlap": true,
|
|
"icon-ignore-placement": true
|
|
}
|
|
},
|
|
{
|
|
"id": "anchors",
|
|
"type": "circle",
|
|
"source": "geojson",
|
|
"paint": {
|
|
"circle-radius": 2,
|
|
"circle-color": "green",
|
|
"circle-stroke-color": "white",
|
|
"circle-stroke-width": 1
|
|
}
|
|
}
|
|
]
|
|
} |